<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Entirely Shoes &#187; loafers</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com</link>
	<description>Designer Shoes, Tennis Shoes, Running Shoes</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 23 Sep 2009 16:06:01 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.0.4</generator>
<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Snakeskin Slip-on (Womens) &#8211; Black Snakeskin Printed Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-snakeskin-slip-on-womens-black-snakeskin-printed-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-snakeskin-slip-on-womens-black-snakeskin-printed-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 13 Aug 2009 16:06:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-snakeskin-slip-on-womens-black-snakeskin-printed-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Features a full grain leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. (Loafers) More information Only $99.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. Tags: Aetrex, comfort, loafers, womens]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1040/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240504_135552_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Snakeskin Slip-on (Womens) - Black Snakeskin Printed Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Features a full grain leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1040/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1040/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-snakeskin-slip-on-womens-black-snakeskin-printed-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Slip On (Womens) &#8211; Black Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-slip-on-womens-black-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-slip-on-womens-black-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 12 Aug 2009 16:06:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-slip-on-womens-black-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Features a stylish calfskin leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. (Loafers) More information Only $99.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. Tags: Aetrex, comfort, loafers, womens]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1038/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240515_100903_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Slip On (Womens) - Black Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Features a stylish calfskin leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1038/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1038/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-slip-on-womens-black-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) &#8211; Brown Alligator Textured Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-brown-alligator-textured-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-brown-alligator-textured-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 09 Aug 2009 16:06:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-brown-alligator-textured-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $99.95 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1030/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240496_135550_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) - Brown Alligator Textured Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1030/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1030/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-brown-alligator-textured-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) &#8211; Black Patent Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-patent-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-patent-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 08 Aug 2009 16:06:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-patent-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $99.95 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1029/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240496_135549_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) - Black Patent Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1029/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1029/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-patent-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) &#8211; Black Alligator Textured Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-alligator-textured-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-alligator-textured-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 07 Aug 2009 16:06:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-alligator-textured-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $99.95 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1027/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240496_135548_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Ornamented Slip On (Womens) - Black Alligator Textured Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent Leather, Brown Alligator Textured Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1027/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1027/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-ornamented-slip-on-womens-black-alligator-textured-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Primigi Choate (Boys) &#8211; Navy Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-navy-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-navy-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 03 Jun 2009 12:26:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Primigi]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-navy-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $58.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/878/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wltra/wltra260072_143769_lg.jpg" alt="Primigi Choate (Boys) - Navy Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/878/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $58.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/878/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/primigi/" title="Primigi" rel="tag">Primigi</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-navy-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Primigi Choate (Boys) &#8211; Corda Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-corda-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-corda-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 01 Jun 2009 12:26:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Primigi]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-corda-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $58.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/873/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wltra/wltra260072_143768_lg.jpg" alt="Primigi Choate (Boys) - Corda Nubuck" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/873/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $58.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/873/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/primigi/" title="Primigi" rel="tag">Primigi</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-corda-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Primigi Choate (Boys) &#8211; Cognac Pebble Grain Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-cognac-pebble-grain-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-cognac-pebble-grain-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 30 May 2009 12:26:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Primigi]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-cognac-pebble-grain-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $58.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/869/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wltra/wltra260072_143767_lg.jpg" alt="Primigi Choate (Boys) - Cognac Pebble Grain Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/869/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $58.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/869/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/primigi/" title="Primigi" rel="tag">Primigi</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-cognac-pebble-grain-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Primigi Choate (Boys) &#8211; Blue Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-blue-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-blue-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 May 2009 12:26:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Primigi]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-blue-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $58.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/865/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wltra/wltra260072_130371_lg.jpg" alt="Primigi Choate (Boys) - Blue Nubuck" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/865/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $58.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/865/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/primigi/" title="Primigi" rel="tag">Primigi</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-blue-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Primigi Choate (Boys) &#8211; Black Naplack</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-black-naplack/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-black-naplack/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 26 May 2009 12:26:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[loafers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Primigi]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-black-naplack/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather. (Loafers) More information Only $58.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/859/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wltra/wltra260072_143765_lg.jpg" alt="Primigi Choate (Boys) - Black Naplack" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>This stylish penny loafers has a casual style with great materials, moc toe, a lug sole and elastic back for a comfortable fit. Available Colors: Blue Nubuck, Black Naplack, Cognac Pebble Grain Leather, Corda Nubuck, Navy Leather.</p>
<p><small><small>(Loafers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/859/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $58.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/859/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/loafers/" title="loafers" rel="tag">loafers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/primigi/" title="Primigi" rel="tag">Primigi</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/primigi-choate-boys-black-naplack/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

