<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Entirely Shoes &#187; oxford</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com</link>
	<description>Designer Shoes, Tennis Shoes, Running Shoes</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 23 Sep 2009 16:06:01 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.0.4</generator>
<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y790 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Taupe</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y790-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-taupe/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y790-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-taupe/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 Sep 2009 16:06:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y790-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-taupe/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1118/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179934_100905_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y790 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) - Taupe" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1118/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1118/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y790-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-taupe/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y700 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y700-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y700-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 15 Sep 2009 16:06:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y700-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1116/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179847_100883_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y700 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) - Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1116/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1116/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y700-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y590 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) &#8211; Taupe Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck-2/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 14 Sep 2009 16:06:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck-2/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1112/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179851_100879_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y590 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) - Taupe Nubuck" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1112/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1112/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y590 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) &#8211; Taupe Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Sep 2009 16:06:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1111/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179851_100879_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y590 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) - Taupe Nubuck" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1111/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1111/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y590-ariya-casual-walker-womens-taupe-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y550 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) &#8211; Black Nubuck</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y550-ariya-casual-walker-womens-black-nubuck/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y550-ariya-casual-walker-womens-black-nubuck/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 12 Sep 2009 16:06:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y550-ariya-casual-walker-womens-black-nubuck/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1109/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179946_100904_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y550 Ariya Casual Walker (Womens) - Black Nubuck" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1109/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1109/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y550-ariya-casual-walker-womens-black-nubuck/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Y500 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y500-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y500-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Sep 2009 16:06:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y500-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1106/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179878_100883_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Y500 Ariya Casual Walker Oxford (Womens) - Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>The Ariya Collection is crafted form the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The outsole features high quality polyurethane to provide light weight resiliency and shock absorption. These casual walkers come with patented, removable Aetrex orthotics and PRS (Pressure Relief System) insole which allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure. The unique Ariya last provides rear foot stability, added depth and contoured forefoot for comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1106/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $117.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1106/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/orthotics/" title="orthotics" rel="tag">orthotics</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-y500-ariya-casual-walker-oxford-womens-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Striped Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Brown Leather/Suede</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-brown-leathersuede/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-brown-leathersuede/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 17 Aug 2009 16:06:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-brown-leathersuede/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[A calfskin leather and suede upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Leather/Suede, Brown Leather/Suede. (Oxfords) More information Only $99.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. Tags: Aetrex, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1049/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240514_135555_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Striped Oxford (Womens) - Brown Leather/Suede" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>A calfskin leather and suede upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Leather/Suede, Brown Leather/Suede.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1049/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1049/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-brown-leathersuede/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Striped Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Black Leather/Suede</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-black-leathersuede/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-black-leathersuede/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 16 Aug 2009 16:06:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-black-leathersuede/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[A calfskin leather and suede upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Leather/Suede, Brown Leather/Suede. (Oxfords) More information Only $99.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. Tags: Aetrex, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1048/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240514_135554_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Striped Oxford (Womens) - Black Leather/Suede" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>A calfskin leather and suede upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. Available Colors: Black Leather/Suede, Brown Leather/Suede.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1048/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1048/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-striped-oxford-womens-black-leathersuede/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Essence Active Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Black Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-active-oxford-womens-black-leather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-active-oxford-womens-black-leather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 06 Aug 2009 16:06:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-active-oxford-womens-black-leather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[A full grain leather upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort. (Oxfords) More information Only $99.95 Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear. Tags: Aetrex, comfort, oxford, oxfords, womens]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1024/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240500_100903_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Essence Active Oxford (Womens) - Black Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>A full grain leather upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1024/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1024/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-essence-active-oxford-womens-black-leather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Ambulator Stretcher Oxford (Womens) &#8211; Black Spandex/Leather</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-ambulator-stretcher-oxford-womens-black-spandexleather/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-ambulator-stretcher-oxford-womens-black-spandexleather/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 05 Aug 2009 16:06:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxford]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[oxfords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-ambulator-stretcher-oxford-womens-black-spandexleather/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Designed to limit stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. These shoes are often recommended for diabetes, arthritis or for anyone seeking a shoe that provides maximum comfort. The 1230 Ambulator Stretcher provides unsurpassed comfort and protection with unique features such high toe box, seamless spandex uppers lined with Plastazote foam [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1021/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre179901_100881_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Ambulator Stretcher Oxford (Womens) - Black Spandex/Leather" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Designed to limit stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. These shoes are often recommended for diabetes, arthritis or for anyone seeking a shoe that provides maximum comfort. The 1230 Ambulator Stretcher provides unsurpassed comfort and protection with unique features such high toe box, seamless spandex uppers lined with Plastazote foam that molds to the foot. Multiple removable insoles provide a 1/2&#038;quot of removable depth for maximum protection and fitting flexibility. Aetrex unique PRS insole (Pressure Relief System) allows you to easily customize the comfort and fit of the shoe by trimming the insole at the areas of pressure.</p>
<p><small><small>(Oxfords)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1021/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $97.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1021/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxford/" title="oxford" rel="tag">oxford</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/oxfords/" title="oxfords" rel="tag">oxfords</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-ambulator-stretcher-oxford-womens-black-spandexleather/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

