<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Entirely Shoes &#187; sneakers</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com</link>
	<description>Designer Shoes, Tennis Shoes, Running Shoes</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 23 Sep 2009 16:06:01 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9.2</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) &#8211; Navy/Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-navyblack/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-navyblack/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Sep 2009 13:01:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[velcro]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-navyblack/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $42.95

     [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1129/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech259141_56037_lg.jpg" alt="Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) - Navy/Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1129/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $42.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1129/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/skechers/" title="Skechers" rel="tag">Skechers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/velcro/" title="velcro" rel="tag">velcro</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-navyblack/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Merrell Overdrive Z Rap Kids (Girls) &#8211; Silver/Pink</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-overdrive-z-rap-kids-girls-silverpink/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-overdrive-z-rap-kids-girls-silverpink/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Sep 2009 12:56:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Girls Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[girls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merrell]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-overdrive-z-rap-kids-girls-silverpink/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
For kids who bring some seriousor just playfulswift to whatever they do. Merrell trail runner last is balanced for kids&#8217; feet. Stabilizing molded strut integrated with visible, molded midfoot support locks in heel and top anchors instant-entry Z-Rap elastic closure, while synthetic leather strapping reinforces breathable mesh upper. Aggressive Merrell Ventilator non-marking cupsole features high-grip [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1128/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wolve/wolve176849_52296_lg.jpg" alt="Merrell Overdrive Z Rap Kids (Girls) - Silver/Pink" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>For kids who bring some seriousor just playfulswift to whatever they do. Merrell trail runner last is balanced for kids&#8217; feet. Stabilizing molded strut integrated with visible, molded midfoot support locks in heel and top anchors instant-entry Z-Rap elastic closure, while synthetic leather strapping reinforces breathable mesh upper. Aggressive Merrell Ventilator non-marking cupsole features high-grip studs. Synthetic leather and breathable mesh upper. Soft mesh lining. Z-Rap closure system. Removable perfed EVA footbed. Air Cushion EVA midsole. Merrell Ventilator cupsole/non-marking rubber.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1128/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $44.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1128/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/girls/" title="girls" rel="tag">girls</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/merrell/" title="Merrell" rel="tag">Merrell</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-overdrive-z-rap-kids-girls-silverpink/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) &#8211; Black/Royal/Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackroyalblack/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackroyalblack/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 19 Sep 2009 13:01:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[velcro]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackroyalblack/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $42.95

     [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1123/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech259141_41855_lg.jpg" alt="Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) - Black/Royal/Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1123/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $42.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1123/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/skechers/" title="Skechers" rel="tag">Skechers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/velcro/" title="velcro" rel="tag">velcro</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackroyalblack/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Zoom Runner (Womens) &#8211; White/Blue</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-whiteblue/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-whiteblue/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 18 Sep 2009 16:06:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-whiteblue/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Supportive cushioning&#038;quot for medium and high arch feet. Aeromax mesh upper with TPU structured logo. Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning. It also features a web suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support, and PRS (Pressure Relief System) Midsole technology for pressure relief. Available Colors: White/Blue, Silver/Cranberry.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $99.95

        [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1122/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240501_100889_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Zoom Runner (Womens) - White/Blue" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Supportive cushioning&#038;quot for medium and high arch feet. Aeromax mesh upper with TPU structured logo. Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning. It also features a web suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support, and PRS (Pressure Relief System) Midsole technology for pressure relief. Available Colors: White/Blue, Silver/Cranberry.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1122/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1122/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-whiteblue/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Merrell Landpro Z Rap (Girls) &#8211; Grey/Pink</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-landpro-z-rap-girls-greypink/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-landpro-z-rap-girls-greypink/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 18 Sep 2009 12:56:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Girls Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[girls]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merrell]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-landpro-z-rap-girls-greypink/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Terrain vacuum for kids who want to stay out, no matter if surfaces come up wet or sloppy. Nubuck leather upper is supported by narrow gauge webbing and synthetic leather strapping and cinched down by one tug, continuously self-adjusting Z-Rap closure. Non-marking Merrell Rinsemaster sole has suction cups and siping for slick surfaces and traction [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1121/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/wolve/wolve200353_37887_lg.jpg" alt="Merrell Landpro Z Rap (Girls) - Grey/Pink" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Terrain vacuum for kids who want to stay out, no matter if surfaces come up wet or sloppy. Nubuck leather upper is supported by narrow gauge webbing and synthetic leather strapping and cinched down by one tug, continuously self-adjusting Z-Rap closure. Non-marking Merrell Rinsemaster sole has suction cups and siping for slick surfaces and traction bars for dry terrain. Nubuck and synthetic leather upper. Soft mesh lining. Adjustable elastic Z-Rap closure system. Removable perfed EVA footbed. Air Cushion EVA midsole. Merrell Rinsemaster cupsole/non-marking rubber.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1121/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $49.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1121/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/girls/" title="girls" rel="tag">girls</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/merrell/" title="Merrell" rel="tag">Merrell</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/merrell-landpro-z-rap-girls-greypink/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Zoom Runner (Womens) &#8211; Silver/Cranberry</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-silvercranberry/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-silvercranberry/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Sep 2009 16:06:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womans Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[womens]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-silvercranberry/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Supportive cushioning&#038;quot for medium and high arch feet. Aeromax mesh upper with TPU structured logo. Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning. It also features a web suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support, and PRS (Pressure Relief System) Midsole technology for pressure relief. Available Colors: White/Blue, Silver/Cranberry.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $99.95

        [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1120/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/aetre/aetre240501_135570_lg.jpg" alt="Aetrex Zoom Runner (Womens) - Silver/Cranberry" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Supportive cushioning&#038;quot for medium and high arch feet. Aeromax mesh upper with TPU structured logo. Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning. It also features a web suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support, and PRS (Pressure Relief System) Midsole technology for pressure relief. Available Colors: White/Blue, Silver/Cranberry.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1120/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $99.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1120/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/aetrex/" title="Aetrex" rel="tag">Aetrex</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/womens/" title="womens" rel="tag">womens</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/aetrex-zoom-runner-womens-silvercranberry/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) &#8211; Black/Charcoal</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackcharcoal/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackcharcoal/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Sep 2009 13:01:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[velcro]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackcharcoal/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $42.95

     [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1119/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech259141_42965_lg.jpg" alt="Skechers Annex Pegasus (Boys) - Black/Charcoal" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Take flight in style with the SKECHERS Annex-Pegasus sneaker. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and SKX logo detail. Two strap front with easy Velcro closures. Padded collar and tongue, smooth lining, cushioned insole. Nonmarking traction outsole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal, Navy/Black.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1119/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $42.95</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1119/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/skechers/" title="Skechers" rel="tag">Skechers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/velcro/" title="velcro" rel="tag">velcro</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-pegasus-boys-blackcharcoal/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Annex Galactics (Boys) &#8211; Black/Royal/Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack-2/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 15 Sep 2009 13:01:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack-2/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Style is the star of the SKECHERS Annex-Galactics sneaker. Synthetic upper in a sport casual sneaker style, with toe cap, overlays and logo detail, Super Z Strap front, and comfort insole. Shock absorbing midsole, traction sole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $41.45

        Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1115/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech229400_41855_lg.jpg" alt="Skechers Annex Galactics (Boys) - Black/Royal/Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Style is the star of the SKECHERS Annex-Galactics sneaker. Synthetic upper in a sport casual sneaker style, with toe cap, overlays and logo detail, Super Z Strap front, and comfort insole. Shock absorbing midsole, traction sole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1115/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $41.45</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1115/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/skechers/" title="Skechers" rel="tag">Skechers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>adidas Nastase Millennium (Mans)</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/adidas-nastase-millennium-mans/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/adidas-nastase-millennium-mans/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 14 Sep 2009 19:46:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Mens Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adidas]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[mans]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/adidas-nastase-millennium-mans/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Tennis Performance Classic: Blasts from the past that never go out of style. This update of our original performance shoes are built for comfort and full of style. Upper: Full grain tumbled leather with embossed 3-Stripes. Metal hardware eyelets, embroidered logo for style. Midsole/Outsole: Compression-molded EVA outsole with aggressive herringbone outsole for traction.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $59.99

 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1113/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/adida/adida29752_lg.jpg" alt="adidas Nastase Millennium (Mens)" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Tennis Performance Classic: Blasts from the past that never go out of style. This update of our original performance shoes are built for comfort and full of style. Upper: Full grain tumbled leather with embossed 3-Stripes. Metal hardware eyelets, embroidered logo for style. Midsole/Outsole: Compression-molded EVA outsole with aggressive herringbone outsole for traction.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1113/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $59.99</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1113/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/adidas/" title="adidas" rel="tag">adidas</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/classic/" title="Classic" rel="tag">Classic</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/mans/" title="mans" rel="tag">mans</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/adidas-nastase-millennium-mans/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Skechers Annex Galactics (Boys) &#8211; Black/Royal/Black</title>
		<link>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack/</link>
		<comments>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Sep 2009 13:01:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>EntirelyShoes.com</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boys Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[boys]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skechers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[sneakers]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Style is the star of the SKECHERS Annex-Galactics sneaker. Synthetic upper in a sport casual sneaker style, with toe cap, overlays and logo detail, Super Z Strap front, and comfort insole. Shock absorbing midsole, traction sole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal.
(Sneakers)
More information
Only $41.45

        Visit the EntirelyShoes.com website for the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1110/1" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.shoebuy.com/pi/skech/skech229400_41855_lg.jpg" alt="Skechers Annex Galactics (Boys) - Black/Royal/Black" / border="1" /></a></p>
<p>Style is the star of the SKECHERS Annex-Galactics sneaker. Synthetic upper in a sport casual sneaker style, with toe cap, overlays and logo detail, Super Z Strap front, and comfort insole. Shock absorbing midsole, traction sole. Available Colors: Black/Royal/Black, Black/Charcoal.</p>
<p><small><small>(Sneakers)</small></small></p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/More_information/1110/2" target="_blank">More information</a></p>
<p>Only $41.45</p>
<p><a rel="nofollow" href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/goto/link/1110/3" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.skincareoffers.com/wp-content/themes/images/buy-now2.gif" border="0" /></a></p>
        <p><center>Visit the <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com"target="_blank">EntirelyShoes.com</a> website for the latest fashion and best prices on footwear.</center></p>     
	Tags: <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/boys/" title="boys" rel="tag">boys</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/casual/" title="Casual" rel="tag">Casual</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/comfort/" title="comfort" rel="tag">comfort</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/skechers/" title="Skechers" rel="tag">Skechers</a>, <a href="http://www.entirelyshoes.com/tag/sneakers/" title="sneakers" rel="tag">sneakers</a><br />
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.entirelyshoes.com/skechers-annex-galactics-boys-blackroyalblack/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
